More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 310

Flats for Sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 48? Housing.com offers 314+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 207+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 48. Choose from 141+ New Projects, 153+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 48. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Penthouse (8800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
9 BHK Independent House (5148 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (360 sq.yd)
₹10.44 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1945 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (4283 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
...Read more
Radiance Realtors
1/31
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.77k/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
MA
MEHTA ASSOCIATES
1/3
Resale
Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
5148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KP
KALKA PROPERTIES
1/24
Resale
Vipul World Plots
RERA
₹10.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 2.5 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Satpal Harsana
1/22
Resale
Parsvnath Green Ville
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjit Singh
1/13
Resale
Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Park HospitalPower BackupGated Community
RH
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AZ
Avasa Zion
1/20
Resale
Eldeco Mansionz
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 48

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
1.08 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
JP
Just Plan
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
1.42 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.71 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.70 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/40
Resale
Central Park 2 Bellevue
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
4283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamLibrary
PA
Paras Associates
1/32
Resale
Parsvnath Green Ville
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NA
Nafish Ali
1/7
Resale
Vipul World
RERA
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon- 1.2 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 48

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
JP
Just Plan
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 72, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/31
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.75k/sq.ft
1869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Kunal
Owner
1/2
Resale
Aadhar A-124 Vipul World
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Updated
1w ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.42k/sq.ft
2719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SK Realcon
1/35
Resale
Parsvnath Green Ville
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
New Booking
Central Park Bellaperla
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
AB
Akshay Bedi
1/13
Resale
Vipul World
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.yd
192 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 48

1 BHK Flat
₹13.25 L - 16.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.36 L - 24.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
CP
Central Park
1/15

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 48

1 RK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.79 K - ₹23.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
O
ONE Group
1/25

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 48

3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AG
Arun Gaur And CO
1/10

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 48

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.15 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - ₹12.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Tikri
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Green Ville
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Mansionz
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.12 Cr-9.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Resorts