More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1100

Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 49? Housing.com offers 543+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 242+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 49. Choose from 130+ New Projects, 200+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 49. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 16 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2040 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2295 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Malibu Town, Sector 47
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Block S, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Malibu Town, Sector 47
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2125 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2450 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Malibu Town, Sector 47
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2450 sq.ft)
₹5.65 Cr
Malibu Town, Sector 47
...Read more
RD
Raman Dhiman
1/19
1.34 km away
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/24
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Malibu Town Floors
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingBachelor FriendlyPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
5d ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/29
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/11
1.13 km away
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Malibu Town
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Park Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
KALKA PROPERTIES
1/7
1.29 km away
Resale
Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
PA
Paras Associates
1/26
1 km away
Verified
Resale
Parsvnath Green Ville
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SC
Sunil Chauhan
1/26
Resale
AWHO Sispal Vihar
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.50 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.05 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
2.50 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.63 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
PS
PROPERTY SEARCH REAL ESTATE
1/12
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalClose to Amity International S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PS
PROPERTY SEARCH REAL ESTATE
1/12
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Amity Inter...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
SANJEET
1/21
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MA
MEHTA ASSOCIATES
1/9
New Booking
Big Block South City 2
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Rakesh Singla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 50 for Rs. 170000000
1.29 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmShriram D...+ More
SK
Subodh Kumar
1/11
Resale
Big Block South City 2
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat
Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
W
Whitehousz
Play video
1/15
1.43 km away
New Booking
Malibu Town Floors
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KP
KALKA PROPERTIES
1/28
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.47k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/28
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/35
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
AUM REALTORS
1/16
1.43 km away
New Booking
Palm Mayfield Garden
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
1/44
1.06 km away
Resale
Unitech Escape
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Park HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/28
1.38 km away
Resale
Central Park The Room
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4w ago
DR
Deepak Rajput
1/41
1.21 km away
Resale
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/17
1.47 km away
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to TempleLift
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rosewood City
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sispal Vihar
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block S
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghasola
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Element One
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
85.7 L-85.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement