More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 543

Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 49? Housing.com offers 543+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 242+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 49. Choose from 130+ New Projects, 200+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 49. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Allure Allure Floors 11
Price on Request
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Neelam Properties Neelam Floors 8
Price on Request
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Apport Homes (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.37 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Pioneer Pioneer Floors - 13
Price on Request
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RRS RSS- Property 1
Price on Request
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Bestech Park View City 2 (1859 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr - 8.44 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Neelam Properties Neelam Floors - 4
Price on Request
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Allure Allure Floors 9
Price on Request
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Commonweal Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Commonweal Floors 1
Price on Request
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Neelam Properties Neelam Floors - VI
Price on Request
Sector 49, Gurgaon
...Read more
AC
Allure Constructions
1/3

Property in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
2w ago
AG
Apport Group
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Sector 49, Gurgaon

4 BHK Villa
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
RC
RRS Constructions

Property in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Possession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
1/14

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 3.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2005
AC
Allure Constructions
1/3

Property in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Possession: Feb, 2015
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.50 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.05 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
2.50 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.63 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
V
Vatika
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika The Sovereign Apartment

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
AC
Allure Constructions
1/3

Property in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Possession: Oct, 2014
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat
Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
AC
Allure Constructions

Property in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Possession: Oct, 2014
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neev Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/3

Property in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Possession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
AC
Allure Constructions

Property in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Possession: Nov, 2014
Updated
1w ago
SG
SS Group
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2002
OI
Orchid Infrastructres
1/11

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.17 Cr - 7.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2007
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/26

1 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹85.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.77k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AW
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
1/19

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Gurgaon

1 RK Flat
₹26.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
Updated
3w ago
TH
Today Homes & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 49, Gurgaon

2 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.26 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2006
SC
Swastik Constructions
1/17

Property in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Possession: Sep, 2016
Updated
1w ago
NC
Niho Construction
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2009
3B
3D Buildcon
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Gurgaon

South City 2
13,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rosewood City
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sispal Vihar
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block S
13,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghasola
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Petals
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-5.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sispal Vihar
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
26.46 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-8.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Nile
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Element One
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
85.7 L-85.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Lilac
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon