Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

New Residential Projects in Sector 52A, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 52A? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 52A. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 52A, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sujjan Vihar
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Galaxy Apartment (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Renowned Bancourt Apartment (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Shri Sai Kripa Sai Kripa Floors - 11
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Shri Sai Kripa Shri Sai Kripa Floors - 16
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Shri Sai Kripa Sai Kripa Floors - 14
Price on Request
Sector 43, Gurgaon
DLF The Icon (2575 sq.ft)
₹7.93 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
CGHS Golden Crest (3100 sq.ft)
₹91.79 L
Sector 52, Gurgaon
CGHS Varun (3280 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
Karanvir Towers
Price on Request
Sector 52, Gurgaon
...Read more
AW
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
Gallery Cover Pic of Sujjan Vihar
1.47 km away

Property in Sector 43, Gurgaon

RB
Reputed Builder
1/7
1.43 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2007
RG
Renowned Group
1/2
1.48 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
D
DLF
1/12
1.1 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Golden Crest
0.87 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 52, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹91.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.91 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.57 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
1.04 kmfrom
₹6.58 Cr - 21.58 Cr
Parsvnath Exotica
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses Sector 53, Gurgaon
KC
Kay Connexions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
1.19 kmfrom
₹8.31 Cr - 13.29 Cr
Godrej Sora
Godrej Properties
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
CG
CGHS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Varun
1 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 52, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2
0.92 km away

Property in Sector 52, Gurgaon

CG
CGHS Group
1/2
0.87 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 52, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
CG
CGHS Group
1/2
0.81 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 52, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
AS
Anil Suri Group
1.06 km away

Property in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Possession: Jun, 2013
AI
Ardee Infrastructure
1/5
0.46 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 52, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011