More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Flats for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 77? Housing.com offers 173+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 126+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 77. Choose from 118+ New Projects, 138+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 77. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1822 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2077 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1515 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
...Read more
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/15
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.89k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/30
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.95 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.15 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/33
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/18
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/3
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manoj Dixit
1/26
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 77

Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
MD
Manoj Dixit
1/22
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/5
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
RC
Ravi Chauhan
1/19
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Sagar
1/19
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSmart HomePool FacingBachelor Friendly
MD
Manoj Dixit
1/24
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingPool FacingRecently Renovated
RC
Ravi Chauhan
1/19
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Gayatrri Arriya
1/24
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Gayatrri Arriya
1/15
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Gaurav Wadhwa
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Adore The Select Premia
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tarun Solanki
Owner
1/18
Resale
DLF Privana
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
3577 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Dhadpaderitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3577 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 77 for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
3577 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram M...+ More
Larisa Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
DLF Privana
RERA
₹7.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
3765 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/20
Resale
DLF Privana
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
3577 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Hills
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.78 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
9.74 Cr-18.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.51 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Winter Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.58 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Select
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-3.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
1 people rated this locality
5
12,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality