More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 77? Housing.com offers 170+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 124+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 77. Choose from 114+ New Projects, 135+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 77. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 77)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 6 more
1/22
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 3 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
1.60 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 6 more
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
3576 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalLift24*7 Security...+ More
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 76

4 BHK Flat
₹7.83 Cr - 12.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 5500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/22
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLift24*7 Security
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/4
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/29
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 77

Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/4
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/4
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/29
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Hills
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.78 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Winter Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
9.74 Cr-18.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.51 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.58 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Select
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-3.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
1 people rated this locality
5
12,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year