More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 74 of 74

Flats for Sale in Sector 78, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 78? Housing.com offers 78+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 78. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 78. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 78, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Penthouse (3380 sq.ft)
₹5.31 Cr
Sector 78
2 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 78
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Sector 78, Gurgaon
ROF Ambliss (493 sq.ft)
₹49.72 L - 65.07 L
Sector 78, Gurgaon
Ganga Global Valley (982 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 78, Gurgaon
Hercules Grace Resilviaa (1587 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 78, Gurgaon
Supertech The Valley (350 sq.ft)
₹17.76 L - 29.6 L
Sector 78, Gurgaon
Raheja Revanta (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Sector 78, Gurgaon
Raheja Aadreya (2000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 78, Gurgaon
Umang Monsoon Breeze Phase 2 (1377 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sector 78, Gurgaon
...Read more
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/50
Resale
Umang Monsoon Breeze Phase 1 ABLM Tower
RERA
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prateek Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Umang Monsson Breeze Phase II
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TH
Trry Homes
1/2
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROF Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2 BHK Flat
₹49.72 L - 64.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 65.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
G
Ganga
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Global Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
HV
Hercules Ventures LLP
1/27

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 78

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 19.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 27.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/34

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 78

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon