0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Sector 78, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nirdesh
1/4
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingCorner...+ More
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/6
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/3
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
ND
Naveen Deswal
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
TH
Trry Homes
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
TH
Trry Homes
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Bus StopLift
RG
ROF Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2 BHK Flat
₹49.72 L - 64.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 65.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SL
Supertech Limited
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 19.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 27.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023