Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 83)

FR
Falcon Reality Services Private Limited
1/6
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 85

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 46.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.31 L - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 3498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/15
2.7 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Sector 80

4 BHK Villa
₹11.73 Cr - 13.56 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹12.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 5867 - 6780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/13
5.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 71

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2170 - 5572 sq.ft.Ready to Move
BL
BPTP Limited
1/26
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 70A

4 BHK Villa
₹4.31 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 4905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
R
Ramprastha
1/9
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 95

2 BHK Flat
₹79.53 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
UG
Unitech Group
1/22
6.8 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 33

5 BHK Villa
₹13.86 Cr - 14.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 6718 - 6971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away

3.5, 4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Sector 48

3.5 BHK Villa
₹8.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.6 Cr - 13.78 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹17.84 Cr - 22.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 7650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
NG
Ninaniya Group
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 79

3 BHK Villa
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Cendana Residences
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.73 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS One
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Gardens
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-5.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
95.83 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Gurgaon 21
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.39 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Lifestyle Homes
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 83,Gurgaon
58.46 L-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.14 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire 83
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Emilia Floors
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.12 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Iris Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 83, Gurgaon

Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
12,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82A
1 people rated this locality
5
17,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft