Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 95A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

118 sq.yd Plot
₹2.12 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
123 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.54 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.59 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

105 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
109 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.13 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
JH
JMD Homestate
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95A

2 BHK Flat
₹58.44 L - 64.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95A

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Roselia 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to RPS International SchoolClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 95A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.12 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
2.08 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
GB
Golden BRX
1/24
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pride
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 4.8 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
GB
Golden BRX
1/24
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pride
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/16
Resale
Roots Courtyard 2
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76 L/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 3.8 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/23
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Roselia 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Bus StopClose to RPS International SchoolClose to...+ More
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/33
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to RPS International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 95A

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
TM
THE MILLENNIUM ESTATES
Play video
1/27
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
G
GHLPROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
Resale
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
TA
The Assetree
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
JI
Jain Infra Group
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Roots Courtyard 2
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.61 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
JMS The Pride
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAmphitheatreBadminton CourtClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
JMS Prime Land
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Anmol
1/18
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 95A, Gurgaon

Wazirpur
14 people rated this locality
5
6,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 95A, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Roselia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
65.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rising Palm Floors
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Prime Land
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Roots Courtyard 2
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-3.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pride
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
2.12 Cr-3.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ivory Silver County
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ramprastha Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPDK Best Western Town Suite
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
42.28 L-42.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jms Group Pride Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 95A, Gurgaon

Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95B
7,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft