Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
JMD Homestate
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Adani Aangan
RERA
3.9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 89A

1 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.15 L - 70.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
2d ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89A

1136 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1379 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹2.94 Cr
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AH
A Home
1/32
Zero Brokerage
ATS Marigold
RERA
4.3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89A

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KH
KY Homes
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 89A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.35 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.15 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89A

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.68 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
1.28 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
Vatika
Residential Plots Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
1.90 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
1.91 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Aspiration
Vatika
Residential Plots Sector 88B, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play Area
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
Resale
Bestech City 2
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 0.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHarish Bake...+ More
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/27
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89A

Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
₹2.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Aspiration
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88B, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/27
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClub HousePower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to AirportCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertiessolutionz
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
37.41 L-70.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Seven Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Marigold
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech City
Property
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95B
7,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year