Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 95B, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ZG
Zara Group
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95B

2 BHK Flat
₹20.64 L - 23.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 23.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.79 L
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 95B)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
4.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 3.8 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 95B

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.48 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
2.60 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76 L/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JI
Jain Infra Group
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 4.8 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 0.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHarish Bake...+ More
HE
Heavens Estate
1/24
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionGated Community
HE
Heavens Estate
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HE
Heavens Estate
1/29
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
HE
Heavens Estate
1/27
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 95B

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
HE
Heavens Estate
1/25
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
P
Propertiessolutionz
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 95B, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 95B,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Roma
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 95B,Gurgaon
20.64 L-23.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 95B, Gurgaon

Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 90
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year