Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 418

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

755 sq.ft Plot
₹82.3 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹91.43 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹93.23 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

637 sq.ft Plot
₹68.33 L
684 sq.ft Plot
₹73.37 L
707 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹76.18 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹88.49 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹96.68 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹97.43 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹98.68 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹99.64 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
975 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
986 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
JMD Homestate
1/16
Zero Brokerage
ROF Amaltas
RERA
4.4

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 39.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.16 L - 77.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 92

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹80 L - 99 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K - 12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Kavya Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92

1 BHK Flat
₹34.68 L - 35.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.53 L - 67.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
6.77 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/27
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
6d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Airport...+ More
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS Internationa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/36
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Global City 92
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/34
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS International SchoolPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
RP
R3R Property
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Sare Altura
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.62 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 90
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft