Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - ₹12.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹89.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
S
Sumit
Play video
1/24
Resale
DLF The Ultima Phase II
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupCommunity HallClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
1.53 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
2.85 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
3.43 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4.12 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
GS
Gaggan Singh
Play video
1/22
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/16
New Booking
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaggan Singh
Play video
1/27
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
2w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/33
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2d ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/16
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
P
Propertyallotment
1/17
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/17
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
U
Ujjwal
1/30
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClub House
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Homes 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
43.89 L-81.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Synera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
36.46 L-76.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
45.22 L-86.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.04 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality