BHARAT RESIDENCY1/8New Booking3 BHK Flat in Manohar Nagar, Sector 8 Model Economic City RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup area6th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFalse Ceiling24*7 SecurityLift Updated 3w agoContact
MEModel Economic TownshipRequest ImagesModel Economic City RERAProperty in Sector 8, Gurgaon Possession: May, 2027Contact
APEX Acreages Private Limited + 6 more1/324.6 kms awayZero BrokerageElan The Presidential RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹7.99 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹10.97 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹14.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD + 1 more1/185.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP Amstoria Verti Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr3 BHK Flat₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032Contact
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/155.3 kms awayZero BrokerageWhiteland Urban Resort RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Khushi Housing pvt ltd + 2 more1/195.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAdani The Marq RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315) + 9 more1/175.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Sarvam RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
Axiom Services1/155.7 kms awayZero BrokerageHCBS Twin Horizon RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹4.36 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Galaxy realty consulting + 3 more1/265.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Titanium SPR RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3.5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Adobe landbase + 7 more1/126.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTrehan Luxury Floors 71 RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Ayuni Direct Realty1/326.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAmbience Creacions RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹7.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
ARS LANDBASE + 4 more1/336.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Cloverdale SPR RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315) + 3 more1/447.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePareena Coban Residences RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A, Gurgaon 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Experion Developers1/155.3 kms awayExperion The Trillion RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
PPropertyallotment1/31.3 kms away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Gurgaon Village, Sector 6 RERA₹1.12 CrAvg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft1220 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural LightContact
PPropertyallotment1/21.3 kms away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Gurgaon Village, Sector 6 RERA₹1.37 CrAvg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub HouseContact
Dev Yadav1/151.3 kms away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Gurgaon Village, Sector 6 RERA₹1.12 CrAvg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft1125 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2030Possession status Highlights: Park FacingVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
PPropertyallotment1/31.3 kms away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Gurgaon Village, Sector 6 RERA₹1.37 CrAvg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft1450 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupFresh Construction24*7 SecurityContact
MRMahalaxmi Realtech1/232.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Block C, Sector 14 RERA₹3.66 CrAvg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft2220 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2030Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropol...+ MoreContact