Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sukhrali Enclave, Sector 17, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sukhrali Enclave? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sukhrali Enclave)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/37
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sukhrali Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.08 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
5.80 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
3.01 kmfrom
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
3.01 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 7 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sukhrali Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/43
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sukhrali Enclave, Gurgaon

Sector 17B
24,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17A
14,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IFFCO Colony
24,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sukhrali Enclave, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sukhrali Enclave, Gurgaon

Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palam Vihar Extension
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
10 people rated this locality