More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mawhati, Ambari, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mawhati? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mawhati)

PH
Pragjyotish Housing
+ 1 more
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 93.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati

3 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 77.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/5
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uzan Bazar

3 BHK Flat
₹93.97 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
P R Properties
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Rahul Hazarika
Owner
1/17
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1...+ More
Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/8
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PR
P R Properties
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Downtown

3 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 96.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
J
J.m.properties26
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
AI
ABG Infratech Private Limited
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 928 - 1558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Amitabh Bhattacharyya
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Abhilash
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
UD
Uma Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rehabari

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 42.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 72.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.65 L - 86.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1388 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NV
Nikita Vrindaban Builders
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rehabari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2283 - 2619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
M B Devlopers
1/2
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rehabari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 916 - 1946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
GH
Gajpati Homes
1/20
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uzan Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1331 - 2195 sq.ft.Ready to Move
K Mohammed Rafi
Owner
1/32
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Pushpa
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
MA
Maa Associates
1/4
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2520 - 3430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VA
Victor and Zena Towers Private Limited
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Athgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mawhati, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of The Entellus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uzan Bazar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Rehabari,Guwahati
77.81 L-79.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa The 95
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ulubari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trans Serene
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rehabari,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikita Vrindaban Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Rehabari,Guwahati
1.48 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Square Indra Beejan Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Silphukuri,Guwahati
74.25 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Govinda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajgarh,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ABS Daffodil
3 BHK Apartment
Lachit Nagar,Guwahati
83.68 L-83.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Ashiyana
3 BHK Apartment
Nabin Nagar,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Hemkon Villa
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Chandmari,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mawhati, Guwahati