0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 87 of 87

Flats for Sale in Hapur under 50 Lakhs - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Platina Dinesh Nagar Phase 2
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Avika Singh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilkhuwa, Hapur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shivalik Greens (BHAVISHYA PUBLIC SCHOOL)- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.1 km
Manvir Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 3.4 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.5 km
Updated
2w ago
Prashant Tyagi
Owner
864 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Anand Vihar, Hapur
Resale
₹30.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmAarogya Hospital - Best Hospital in Hapur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Station- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
DN
Del NCR Infra Pvt. Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Galand

50 sq.yd Plot
₹16.92 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹33.83 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹50.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹67.66 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹84.58 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PR
Platina Real Estate
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Pilkhuwa

1 BHK Flat
₹7.2 L - 8.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
A
Atomoney
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Garh Mukteshwar

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹26.24 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹26.59 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹39.37 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹87.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Visavi Co
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Panchsheel Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AL
ABS LandGrowth Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in  Vayusena Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Pilkhuwa

900 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹889.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
EB
EUREKA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/14

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pilkhuwa

2 BHK Flat
₹48.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
DN
Del NCR Infra Pvt. Limited
1/20

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Parson

200 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Stellar Group
1/27

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pilkhuwa

1 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Updated
2w ago
PR
Platina Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Platina Dinesh Nagar 44

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26 K - 2.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
NV
Novel Vibes Interiors Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Parson

100 sq.yd Plot
₹14 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹21.01 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹28.01 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹42.01 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹56.02 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹70.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2020
VB
Vardah Builders
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Parson

450 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹778.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
AG
AKH Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Pilkhuwa

450 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hapur, Hapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Hapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pilkhuwa,Hapur
48.7 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Hapur, Hapur

Pilkhuwa
12 people rated this locality
4.3
3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garh Mukteshwar
4,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doymi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panchsheel Colony
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Imtori
4,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girdhari Nagar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Preet Vihar
8,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nizampur
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
2,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft