More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aneki Hetmapur? Housing.com offers 51+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aneki Hetmapur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Aneki Hetmapur)

Manjit Singh
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
2131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Vimal Chaudhary
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
22500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Haridwar- 0.1 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 0.1 k...+ More
Asif Ali
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Aditya Joshi
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajesh Arya
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 2...+ More
CG
CRC Group
1/39
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in BHEL Township, Haridwar

2 BHK Flat
₹21.86 L - 32.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/14
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in BHEL Township, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Prateek Maheshwari
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Chitwan Bhardwaj
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
A K SHARMA
Owner
1/28
4.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Mansi Singh
Owner
1/19
5.2 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucom...+ More
HR
Hector Realty
1/12
5.4 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹9.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K - ₹2.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SHIVALIK NAGAR
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
DA
Dhawan Associates
1/4
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Shagun Enclave
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Rajvanshi
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Mukul Choudhary
Owner
1/13
6.4 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Dr C S GOSWAMI
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Hero Haridwar Greens Plots
Residential Plots
Aneki Hetmapur,Haridwar
24.47 L-24.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gargi Enclave
Property
Aneki Hetmapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aneki Hetmapur,Haridwar
38.7 L-50.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brij Apartments
Property
Aneki Hetmapur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar

4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Fall in last 1 Year