More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Baruipara, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baruipara? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Baruipara)

Saikat Roy
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km
Pradip Nandy
Owner
1/13
3.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 2.3 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmSatyajit Ray Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.52 L - 23.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L - 31.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1255 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
LD
Lokenath Developer Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singur

2 BHK Flat
₹14.43 L - 18.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.26 L - 26.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 1218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
BD
Bengal DCL Housing Development
1/2
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daluigacha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 362 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
A Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km
Ayan Bhattacharya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shripatipur for Rs. 1400000
6.8 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km
Mukesh Shaw
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 431 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shripatipur for Rs. 1350000
6.8 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Baruipara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Dakhinatya
2 BHK Apartment
Baruipur P,Kolkata
25.05 L-25.05 L

Popular Locality for sale around Baruipara, Kolkata

Borai
3,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gangadharpur
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janai
3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarkeshwar
3 people rated this locality
3.83
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nabagram Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandua
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabindra Sarani
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Champdani
2,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sheakhala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Baruipara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of SK Singur Mega City
Singur,Hooghly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
16.52 L - 31.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M R Shantiniketan Apartment
Konnagar,Hooghly
1, 2 BHK Apartments
12.69 L - 18.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Shriram Grand City
Hindmotor,Hooghly
2 BHK Apartment
40.0 L - 40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
Serampore,Hooghly
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Apartment
Konnagar,Hooghly
2 BHK Apartment
15.0 L - 23.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Mansion
Uttarpara,Hooghly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
19.6 L - 37.3 L