More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Govindpur, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Govindpur? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Govindpur)

SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/29
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Model School- 35.6 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/29
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Serampore Walsh Super Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClo...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/27
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/31
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/29
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Sushanta Chatterjee
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Model School- 0.1 kmBase Hospital- 39.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 40.2 kmWow! Momo- 40.3 km
AMITAVA GHOSH
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Pradip Nandy
Owner
1/13
4.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 2.3 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmSatyajit Ray Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
Biswajit Das
1/6
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gourhati ESI HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
RG
Rameswara Group
1/18
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.0 L - 76.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.0 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RG
Rameswara Group
1/14
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 574 - 856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
BD
Bengal DCL Housing Development
1/2
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daluigacha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 362 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.52 L - 23.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L - 31.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1255 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Govindpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini