Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Mollarber, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mollarber? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mollarber, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Nizampur, Hooghly
...Read more
JN
Joy Nayak
1/10
Resale
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomKids AreaGated Community