More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Flats for Sale in Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarjapur Bagalur Road? Housing.com offers 216+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 122+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarjapur Bagalur Road. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Projects and 48+ Owner Properties for sale in Sarjapur Bagalur Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DSR The Address (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
TVS Emerald The Estate (571 sq.ft)
₹16.83 L - 1.69 Cr
Bagalur, Hosur
The Clan (1289 sq.ft)
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Green Boulevard (764 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 74.0 L
Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru
NBR Trifecta (512 sq.ft)
₹14.59 L - 85.5 L
Bagalur, Hosur
SNR Verity (625 sq.ft)
₹31.73 L - 66.25 L
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Shriram Chirping Grove 1 (1859 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (1412 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2670 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
...Read more
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
P
Propworth
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

571 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹59.61 L
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹85.05 L
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Attibele Road

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
P
Propworth
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
570 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹18.24 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹54.86 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹59.85 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹76.95 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage
SNR Verity
RERA
3.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3d ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/21
Resale
Sowparnika Olivia Nest
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
Heritage Urban POD
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BP
Book Property
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Shriram Chirping Grove
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Anand Laproscopy hospitalCorner PropertyCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BP
Book Property
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Shriram Chirping Grove
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BP
Book Property
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Shriram Chirping Grove
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Heritage Urban POD
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
Prestige Aspen Greens
RERA
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
3366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Heritage Urban POD
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
Resale
Arvind Forest Trails
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
3891 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
Play video
1/20
Resale
Prestige Aspen Greens
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.2k/sq.ft
2226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Abhee Kings Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolLift

Ready to Move Projects around Sarjapur Bagalur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of 18 & OAK
₹3.68 Cr - 12.7 Cr
18 & OAK
by Assetz Property Group
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chichuraganapalli, Hosur
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Prime
₹16.19 L - 84.21 L
Sameera Prime
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Devaripalli, Hosur
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 2 more
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 0.1 kmAgape Hospital- 5.7 kmHotel KANDHAVILAS A/C - ROOMS - PARTY HA...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Prestige Aspen Greens
RERA
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.59k/sq.ft
3344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Abhee Kings Court
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Prestige Aspen Greens
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.23k/sq.ft
3344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Abhee Kings Court
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCorner PropertyVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Prestige Aspen Greens
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Engrace
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Home Dealz Banu
1/20
Resale
Sowparnika Olivia Nest
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
New Booking
Aspen Greens The Prestige City
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/23
New Booking
Shriram Chirping Grove
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/23
New Booking
Shriram Chirping Grove
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2624 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/16
New Booking
Aspen Greens The Prestige City
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur

Bagalur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chichuraganapalli
1 people rated this locality
4
12,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sokkarasanapalli
8,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koosthanapalli Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Odapaallidinna
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sokkanathapuram
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaligraharam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boppalapuram
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moorthyganadinna