Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chaitanya Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chaitanya Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chaitanya Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinay Venkatadri Towers (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
VC
Vinay Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Chaitanya Nagar)

CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
+ 5 more
1/65
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Sandeep
Owner
1/31
1.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 1.7 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 1.7 kmKukatpally Metr...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
3.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chaitanya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
6.77 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/33
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/20
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/17
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 3.4 kmAB's - Absol...+ More
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/41
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/31
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/34
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/20
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/21
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/21
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro StationClub HouseGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Chaitanya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/18
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chaitanya Nagar, Hyderabad

Srikrishna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahankali Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
VNR Residency
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasantha Nagar Colony
10,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chaitanya Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
96.37 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.29 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Waters At Y
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.32 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasvik Green Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
47.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabharathi S Nivasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
74.75 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saudha Pride Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhya Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varenya Residential