Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Police Quaters, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Police Quaters? Housing.com offers 14+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Police Quaters. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Police Quaters, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2235 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2235 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
AB Elite Residency (1419 sq.ft)
₹78 L - 1 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Casa Iconic Mohibsan Tower (1812 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Advaitas Courtyard (1639 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1687 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1632 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
AP
AB Properties And Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
CI
Casa Iconic

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Police Quaters

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
1.46 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
4.86 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
AI
Advaitas Infracon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaitas Courtyard

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Swarna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1687 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 15300000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Duaa The Global Schools- 0.1 kmCore Magnus Hospitals- 7.7 kmPariwar Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraksha Plaza- 9.2 km
A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1632 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
SC
Sreenivasa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Sonthalia Ecorise

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
KI
KRC India Ventures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of KRC Metropolis I

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
AI
Anokha Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha S Retreat 1

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AI
Anokha Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha S Retreat 2

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026