Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Tirumala Hill Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Tirumala Hill Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Tirumala Hill Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gayathri Jitta Padma Surender Reddy Homes I (1665 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Malakpet, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tirumala Hill Colony)

BS
B S Infra
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirumala Hill Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
4.84 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
5.19 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.71 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
3.90 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 1.3 kmHot...+ More
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
4.8 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Tirumala Hill Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
4.8 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
SC
Sv Constructions
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderaba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tirumala Hill Colony, Hyderabad

Judges Colony
4,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sapota Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anand Nagar Colony
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tirumala Hill Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Gita Homes
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CSK Regal Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
69.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Raghava Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddiannaram, Saidabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajaraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.05 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGMR Sri Vishnu Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
91.17 L-91.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopis Manasa Sarovar
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
56.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaves Srikara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haris Rukmini Pranava 101
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
91.17 L-1.56 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tirumala Hill Colony, Hyderabad