More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Arvind Nagar Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arvind Nagar Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Arvind Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Arvind Nagar Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Toli Chowki, Hyderabad
...Read more
Abdul Waheed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 955 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ahmed Residency, Toli Chowki for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Ahmed Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International School Shaikpet- 1.6 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago