Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in EIPL Treasure Trove

Sort by:
Relevance

4 BHK Villa

2

21.58 Acres

Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
+6
EIPL Treasure Trove Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (EIPL Treasure Trove)

DC
Dream Capital Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Malikdanguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.41 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K - 13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3895 - 4145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Mankhal, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹9.92 Cr - 10.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹16.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 6397 - 10813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/33
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3855 - 4397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
TD
TempleTree Developers
1/43
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 87.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1443 - 2903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
RM
Rohini Minerals Private Limited
1/34
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹40.08 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹43.06 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹43.2 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹43.2 L - 43.21 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹44.16 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L - 48.01 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹48.72 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹51.36 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹52.56 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹53.04 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹54.01 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹54.97 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹55.2 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹57.13 L
246 sq.yd Plot
₹59.05 L
262 sq.yd Plot
₹62.88 L
262 sq.yd Plot
₹62.88 L - 62.89 L
264 sq.yd Plot
₹63.36 L
272 sq.yd Plot
₹65.29 L
282 sq.yd Plot
₹67.69 L
306 sq.yd Plot
₹73.45 L
316 sq.yd Plot
₹75.84 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹79.21 L
359 sq.yd Plot
₹86.3 L
360 sq.yd Plot
₹86.4 L
360 sq.yd Plot
₹86.4 L - 86.41 L
371 sq.yd Plot
₹89.05 L
399 sq.yd Plot
₹96 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹96.01 L
403 sq.yd Plot
₹96.96 L
406 sq.yd Plot
₹97.44 L
467 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
568 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
612 sq.yd Plot
₹1.47 Cr
619 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
M
Madhu
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
M
Madhu
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Madhu
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower BackupGated Community
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/31
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.18 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4216 - 5849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
YI
Yashoda Infra Developers
+ 1 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr - 5.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 3385 - 5365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SA
Signature Avenues
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 Lacs - ₹1.96 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 300 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
M
Madhu
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
Ravi
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2943 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool
M
Madhu
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aga Khan Academy, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmHOTEL AVM- 0.1 kmThukkuguda Bus Stop- 0.1 km
VR
Venkat Ramana
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/13
4.0 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Baghmankhal

Baghmankhal,Hyderabad
Baghmankhal,Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Hymarque Jet County
Residential Plots
Harshaguda,Hyderabad
59.85 L-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkala Life
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
61.16 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NNK Aarna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pedda Golconda,Hyderabad
68.4 L-96.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manbhum The Preserve
Residential Plots
Pedda Golconda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Signature Estates
Property
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enjamuri s Padmavathi Villas
4 BHK Villa
Maheshwaram,Hyderabad
3.28 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwarakamaye Manidweepam Villas
Property
Mankhal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Hearts County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
44.46 L-60.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamala Amulya Greenlands
2, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
71.53 L-75.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshita E City Enclave
Residential Plots
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
36.0 L-96.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenstoneindia Kadamba Forest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Ntanya