Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
by Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

40 Acres

Pacifica Hillcrest is a project by Pacifica Companies in Hyderabad. It is a Under Construction project. Pacifica Hillcrest offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Nanakaramguda, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 40 Acres . It has 684 units. There are 5 buildings in this project. Pacifica Hillcrest offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 799.0 - 1699.0 sq.ft.. Launched in June 2016, Pacifica Hillcrest is slated for possession in Dec, 2025. The address of Pacifica Hillcrest is Sy No. 319, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad.Pacifica Hillcrest ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Skating Rink, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents can also enjoy Spa/Sauna/Steam, Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias provisions in the project. It is a Gated Community.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P02500000189, P02400000630.Pacifica Companies is a reputed developer firm established in 1978. The firm has since then developed 20 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Nanakaramguda is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+55
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2 Project Images
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
2w ago
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/23
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Oakridge Internati...+ More
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Continental HospitalsFresh Construction
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Malik Yusuf
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago