Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Jaya Puri Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Jaya Puri Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jaya Puri Colony. Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Jaya Puri Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Jaya Puri Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (770 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jaya Puri Colony)

Rajinikanth Reddy
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 3.5 kmUppal Metro Station- 7.9 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 3 km
V
Vsreddy
1/13
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Praveen Sudhati
0.4 km away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadC...+ More
Gopichander Goud
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
4630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.6 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.5 kmNagole Metro S...+ More
Vasu
Owner
1/10
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
Prasad
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More
Jogeswararao
Owner
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVictoria Memorial...+ More
Hari Krishna
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
8450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.9 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 1.1 kmL.B. ...+ More
Sri
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
8450 sq.ft
Stephy
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 2.5 kmL.B. ...+ More
Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmNakshatra Hospitals- 0.1 kmNagole Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More
Zubair
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jaya Puri Colony, Hyderabad

Sainagar
9,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krushi Nagar
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalitha Nagar
6,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Bank Colony
7,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajay Nagar
5,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jaya Puri Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Crown Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.68 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushi White Fields
5 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
6.1 Cr-6.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Serene
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Royal Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Velimela,Sangareddy
3.32 Cr-6.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny 32 Springs
4 BHK Villa
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
2.04 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Laxman County
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
3.16 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Villas
4 BHK Villa
Pati,Sangareddy
2.98 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Mythri Opus Blues
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kollur,Hyderabad
60.45 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Identity Aastha
4, 5 BHK Villas
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
4.0 Cr-5.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Akshaya Serenity