Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kachiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/3
7.16 km away
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brundavan ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/5
4.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dilshuknagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
K
Kanchamreddy3112**
1/6
7.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadClose to L B Nagar Bus StopClose t...+ More
M
Madhav
1/18
7.87 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyde...+ More
K
Kanchamreddy3112**
1/4
7.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadClose to L B...+ More
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
7.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadClose to Nagole Metro StationPower...+ More
Kunchala Raju
Owner
1.5 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 0.8 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 0.9 kmCafe Bahar- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kachiguda, Hyderabad

Barkatpura
7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badi Chowdi
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimboliadda
11,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lingampally
1 people rated this locality
2.5
8,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Basant Nagar Colony
6,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kachiguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Hill County Hill County
Property
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A S K Grand Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
1.49 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Vraj Niketan
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
1.29 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Sriniketan
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
2.52 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramanas Octavia
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad