Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 31, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Madhapur, Hyderabad - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Madhapur? Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Madhapur. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Madhapur)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
6.4 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.19 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro The Pearl Phase I
2.36 kmfrom
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Auro The Pearl Phase I
Auro Realty
4 BHK Flat Hitech City, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2878 - 3700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 3 more
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 13.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Duplex
₹9.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 7850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Madhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SH
Skyline Home
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 4085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/13
1.3 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Hitech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 5.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2195 - 4375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2013
SI
Silversand Infratech Private Limited
1/4
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VP
Vasavi PDL Ventures Private Limited
1/16
1.5 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Hitech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madhapur, Hyderabad

9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Madhapur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Preston Ivy
4 BHK Villa
Madhapur,Hyderabad
9.0 Cr-9.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Abhra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
3.65 Cr-7.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyanna Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
1.23 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Jewel Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
81.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahitha Green Botanica
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Reganti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
3.82 Cr-4.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Lotus Bloom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Fortune Prime
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
4.46 Cr-9.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti The Lake Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
3.23 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BHAVYAS THE EUGEN
3, 4 BHK Apartments