More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1048

Flats for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Miyapur? Housing.com offers 1053+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1027+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Miyapur. Choose from 346+ New Projects, 202+ Resale Projects and 116+ Owner Properties for sale in Miyapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aparna Hill Park Gardenia (3409 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
NSK Platina (1025 sq.ft)
₹71.03 L - 1.14 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Kolla Luxor Heights (1290 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
TMSR Skyler (1194 sq.ft)
₹82.39 L - 1.24 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Lotus Aspira (1175 sq.ft)
₹82.25 L - 1.67 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air (810 sq.ft)
₹69.59 L - 89.26 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
SR Madhuri Block A (1275 sq.ft)
₹71.4 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Anuhar Gautami Heights (1190 sq.ft)
₹86.28 L - 1.43 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Casagrand Mandarin (2016 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Vertex Viraat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Miyapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Updated
6d ago
SO
Squarefeet Online Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage
NSK Platina
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.03 L - 81.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Nainika Properties
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
NP
Nainika Properties
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.56 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
B
Balaji
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹82.25 L - 95.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.61 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JR
JN Rao Properties
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 78.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
S R Homes
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Miyapur

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
3.97 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.66 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/36
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
6d ago
VH
Vertex Homes
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
1/34
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 99.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TD
The Deccan Realty
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 4 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Miyapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/67
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 99.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
JR
JN Rao Properties
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 89.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NP
Nainika Properties
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.11 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/65
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Props
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GH
Golden Homes Builders And Developers
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹74.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GH
Golden Homes Builders And Developers
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹78.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurClose to Grocery Store...+ More
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
1/2
New Booking
₹61.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miyapur Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Mayuri Nagar
6,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deepthisri Nagar
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
PJR Enclave
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagarjuna Enclave
8,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur 40
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Viraat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.14 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mandarin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.31 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Ameya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
81.06 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
69.59 L-89.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Aria
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSG Dhivya Shree Shakthi
3 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.13 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSK Platina