More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Flats for Sale in Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mayuri Nagar? Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mayuri Nagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Mayuri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Team4 Aria (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
DSG Dhivya Shree Shakthi (1511 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2075 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹83.49 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miyapur Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 4 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/67
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Updated
1w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miyapur Metro StationLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/44
New Booking
Team4 Aria
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Miyapur Metro StationGated Community
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miyapur Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mayuri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
2.96 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
3.83 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Risinia The Twinz
5.90 kmfrom
₹73.8 L - 1.22 Cr
Risinia The Twinz
Risinia Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
RB
Risinia Builders
Developer + 2 more
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹83.49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SG
Srinivas Gupta
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/4
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mayuri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
S
Sandeep
1/24
New Booking
Team4 Aria
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopClose to Healix HospitalClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Miyapur Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Snehikaa
1/7
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Gopi Jadda
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Team4 Aria
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Sai Bhanu
Owner
1/43
Resale
No Brokerage
Candeur Twins
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
S
Sandeep
1/24
New Booking
Team4 Aria
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopClose to Miyapur Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClub House...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Latha
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Prajapati Elite
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Jayapal
1/19
New Booking
Team4 Aria
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopClose to Miyapur Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
BA
B Arjun Reddy
1/15

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

1 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L - 70.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.94 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
VC
VSD Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mayuri Nagar, Hyderabad

Deepthisri Nagar
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
PJR Enclave
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
RTC Colony
7,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagarjuna Enclave
8,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mayuri Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur 40
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Viraat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.14 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Aria
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Twins