More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moti Nagar? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moti Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Moti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Moti Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compl...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.80 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.05 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
4.26 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.47 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/35
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
6358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/14
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Stat...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
2.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/20
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
8463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity...+ More
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
2.6 kms away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationConcealed Wiring

Ready to Move Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
2.6 kms away
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist...+ More
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/13
3.1 kms away
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

Kalyan Nagar
6,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BSP Colony
12,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahmat Nagar
11,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gouthampuri Colony
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SRT Nagar
7,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manvik Eternal Uday
2 BHK Apartment
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmaja Kshatriyas Padma Nidhi
Property
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Reliance Avan's Florenza
Property
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Srinivasa Towers
Property
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Timbu Enclave
Property
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Apartment
Property
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaja Lakshmi Towers
Property
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopi Sadan Apartment
Property
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

Sri Ram Nagar
4,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeev Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft