More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Sapthagiri Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sapthagiri Colony? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sapthagiri Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sapthagiri Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sapthagiri Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
4 BHK Flat (2135 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹2.5 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
5 BHK Villa (4600 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (2442 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
...Read more
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sainikpuri Bus StopClose to Akshara International School, A S Rao NagarClose to Temple  ...+ More
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL HyderabadClose to Akshara International School, ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sapthagiri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
2.15 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Greenscapes
6.93 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aparna Greenscapes
Aparna Constructions
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
AC
Aparna Constructions
Developer + 1 more
SRINI ASSETS AND ADVISOR
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Satya Kalyan Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
SL
Sri Lakshmi Developers Keesara
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Balram Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  GKs Shanthiniketan

Property in Sainikpuri