Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 23, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 170

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Goldy Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldy Vasudha Towers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L - 72.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L - 72.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
DC
Dakshayani Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Raji Reddy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
SS
Sri Sai Infra
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
SB
Sandhya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhya Sarovar Phase 1

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sr Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SS
Sri Sai Ganesh Brundavan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ganesh Brundavan

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PK
Pantula Krishnaveni
Gallery Cover Pic of Pantula Krishnaveni Anup Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Towers Block B

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 59.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kukatpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
5.71 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
JB
JNR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Revathi Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GG
Gandhi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City

2 BHK Row House in Kukatpally

2 BHK Row House
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
TH
Tejas Homes Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹49.66 L - 52.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
PI
Pragathi Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 83.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
MI
Monarch Infra And Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹56.1 L - 62.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RA
Ramakrishna Ayyadevaru
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
ND
Nakshatra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Silver Springs

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹7.14 L - 7.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Heights

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxman Villa

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Kukatpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
KC
KNB Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of KNB JK Residency

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
MC
Mahalakshmi Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/24

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
IP
Indu Projects Limited
1/36

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sri Harsha Constructions
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/35

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1/28

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 56.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L - 79.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
VR
Vertical Riser Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertical Riser Project Nest

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
DL
Dream Liner Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Kukatpally

1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
SC
Sri Chakra Projects
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹62.91 L - 66.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
IP
Indu Projects Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Kukatpally

1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RK
R K Infrastructures
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Fortune Fields
30,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.1
11,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vivekananda Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.4
8,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malaysian Township
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K P H B Phase 6
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Fortune Fields Gardenia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
2.93 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
96.37 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra S Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
95.28 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellezza
3, 4 BHK Apartments