More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Saket, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saket? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saket. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saket, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2442 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1899 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
4 BHK Duplex (3300 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
3 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
3 BHK Duplex (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kapra, Secunderabad
3 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (1872 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Duplex (1900 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
...Read more
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
LP
Loukya Properties
1/15
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallPower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saket

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
4.26 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
4.46 kmfrom
₹86.8 L - 1.5 Cr
Omsree Prithvi
Om Sree Builders & Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Yapral, Secunderabad
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
4.73 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Divya
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
Aditya Arcade
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Mahendar
1/8
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao Nagar
Updated
4w ago
Jobin Joseph
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vin And Vin The Park Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
KIRAN KUMAR
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
3760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup...+ More
Mahendar
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Saket

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
by Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
GO
Garden Of Eden
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
SC
SRJ Constructions
1/18

3 BHK Villa in Sainikpuri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SE
Saket Engineers Pvt Ltd
1/9

3.5 BHK Villa in Sainikpuri

3.5 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
V&
Vin & Vin Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
SE
Saket Engineers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
D C Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sainikpuri for Rs. 55000000
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NC
Nirmala Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Residency

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Saket, Hyderabad

Shaili Gardens
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchasheel Enclave
6,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tirumala Shivapuri Colony
5,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vayupuri
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saket, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jyothi Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
96.25 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Yagna Akash Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Sri Raja Rajeswari Devi Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Venkateswara Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myriad Raagnya
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa Apartment Block B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandini Aananda Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments