Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Santosh Nagar)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santosh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
4.68 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
5.03 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
5.87 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
SC
Sv Constructions
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderaba...+ More
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon
1/21
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jillelguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/2
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Karmanghat

3 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1395 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad

Moin Bagh
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Santoshnagar
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasnabad
8,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Maruti Nagar
7,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BPS Twin Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santosh Nagar,Hyderabad
83.53 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Vaishnavi Lotus
2 BHK Apartment
Santosh Nagar,Hyderabad
24.84 L-24.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santosh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha M K Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Santosh Nagar,Hyderabad
40.85 L-42.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree SV Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Santosh Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad

Champapet
10 people rated this locality
4.16
5,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Riyasat Nagar
10,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanchan Bagh
40,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rein Bazaar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madannapet
6,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
76.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshapuram
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edi Bazaar
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yakutpura Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phool Bagh
6,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiva Sai Nagar
7,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hyderabad

Tankbund Road-Himayatnagar
10,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tankbund Road-Kavadiguda
7,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft