More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Flats for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shaikpet? Housing.com offers 119+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 104+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shaikpet. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Shaikpet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Moiz Serene Apartments (1345 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
ADITYA Fairmont (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Sri Gokula (1200 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L - 1.23 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
BSA Enclave (1438 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Padmaja Residency (1256 sq.ft)
₹67.82 L
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Moiz Housing Project II (1383 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Tenet Sreehari Homes (1190 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Suguna Residency (1250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Sri Aditya Hill Top (2755 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Moiz Housing Project I (1445 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
MH
Moiz Housing Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Moiz Serene Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
AC
ADITYA Construction Company Hyderabad
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
BC
BSA Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PB
Padmaja Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmaja Residency

2 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹67.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MH
Moiz Housing Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Moiz Housing Project II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
TV
Tenet Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Tenet Sreehari Homes

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaikpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
2.06 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Destino
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Sunshine Destino
Sunshine Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Financial District, Hyderabad
SD
Sunshine Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.66 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
SC
Suguna Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Residency

2 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010
MH
Moiz Housing Projects
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
S&
S.S. & SONS CONSTRUCTIONS
Gallery Cover Pic of S.S. & SONS Noor Arcade

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/14

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PB
Pranathi Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Anandam Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KC
Khan Constructions Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Shaikpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
AC
Aditya Construction Company
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
MP
Millennium Projects
1/13

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shaikpet

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹3.61 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2017
AC
Aditya Construction Company
1/14

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Shaikpet

4 BHK Villa
₹6.6 Cr - 7.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.88 Cr - 6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
BB
Balman Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Balman Urbane Den

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/19

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹87.84 L - 88.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Sattva Group
1/28
Sattva Magnus
RERA
4.2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 56.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
UD
Urbansky Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹35.64 L - 40.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.01 L - 53.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SC
Super Constructions
1/3

Property in Shaikpet

Possession: Jun, 2017
Updated
2w ago
TC
Trust Constructions
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
₹40.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Rainbow

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2007
GC
GM Constructions
1/3

Property in Shaikpet

Possession: Jul, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

OU Colony
8,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aziz Bagh Colony
11,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pokkalwada
7,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veterinary Colony, Film Nagar
12,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekananda Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.95
8,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
3.88 Cr-7.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Plaza
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.28 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
4.35 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky High
4 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
4.51 Cr-8.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
3.37 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Empress Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.51 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Empress Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.09 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
2.37 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete OU Colony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
38.67 L-53.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberley Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
49.28 L-72.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Rai Durg
13 people rated this locality
4.25
16,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Qutub Shahi Tombs
2 people rated this locality
1
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitrapuri Colony
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase III
15,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puppalaguda
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panjashajamal Bowli
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghavendra Colony
5,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30%
Fall in last 1 Year
Neknampur
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hakimpet
1 people rated this locality
5
5,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hyderabad

Dharam Karam Road-Ameerpet