Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sultan Bagh)

S
Sstc
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.6 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.6 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sultan Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.27 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
0.53 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
4.26 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/34
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/33
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambedkar Bal...+ More
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/20
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
8463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospita...+ More
S
Sstc
1/41
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 2340 - 4059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/47
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/43
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
EB
Endeco Builders
1/14
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹93.77 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Venkatesh
1/26
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 2.4 kmP...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sultan Bagh, Hyderabad

Madhavi Estate
12,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prem Nagar
9,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sultan Bagh, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Endeco TS Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
93.77 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
2.1 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sarovar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Oriana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Stone Ridge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
1.83 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asbl Landmark
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
1.32 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Water Front
3 BHK Apartment
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H And M Samshraya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
79.38 L-98.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pre Launch
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad