Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Township Projects in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Kondapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
OP
Optiimus Prime
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.5 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Rajarajeshwari Nagar)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
P
Props
+ 4 more
1/65
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
5.9 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
6.7 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/27
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nallagandla

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1824 - 2656 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Crescent
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Candeur Crescent
Candeur Projects
3 BHK Flat Nallagandla, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 4 more
1/34
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Gopanapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.54k/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sstc
1/41
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/47
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/33
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1399 - 2347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/28
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Serilingampally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 1877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/32
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 3375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
AR
Auro Realty Private Limited
1/42
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
1/28
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 56.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L - 79.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 2708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/31
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madeenaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L - 77.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 93.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IP
Indu Projects Limited
1/14
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1426 - 3415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
IP
Indu Projects Limited
1/36
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1426 - 1868 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
SB
Sharvani Builders & Realtors
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66.09 L - 94.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.45 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/31
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Serilingampally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.37k/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 2875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Hyderabad

Whitefields
10 people rated this locality
4.52
12,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Ram Nagar
21,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
15,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silpa Park
6,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goutami Enclave
9,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Lakescape
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.24 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Unity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Viva City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icons Alta Monte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Jyothi Keerthi Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Vibhuman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.18 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Villa Verde
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hitech City, Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnas Arena
4 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
2.77 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaswitha Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
85.05 L-1.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Hyderabad

Kondapur
164 people rated this locality
4.75
9,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shilpa Hills
2 people rated this locality
3.38
10,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hafeezpet
8 people rated this locality
4.25
7,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothaguda
18 people rated this locality
4.48
13,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madeenaguda
7,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gachibowli
80 people rated this locality
4.65
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nallagandla
13 people rated this locality
4.47
9,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Financial District