More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhangiya, Indore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhangiya? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhangiya. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhangiya. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhangiya)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 71.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L - 88.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹62.14 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km51 Mal...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/19
2.6 kms away
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/28
2.8 kms away
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndoreChildren Play Area2...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/41
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/48
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/43
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹71.67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹71.67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/37
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AA
AN Associate
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/28
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹66.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/29
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/43
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹71.73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/9
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Mon...+ More
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Arnold's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.2 kmS...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bhangiya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Vinay Bhavsar
Owner
1/18
3.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 2.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhangiya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Park
Property
Bhangiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Divine Gold
Residential Plots
Bhangiya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranaam Sai Residency
Property
Bhangiya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D R Spring Odyssey
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhangiya,Indore
22.5 L-22.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Industrial Park
Property
Bhangiya,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhangiya, Indore

8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukhliya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme 78
1 people rated this locality
5
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft