Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shree Balaji Vihar 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by Shree Developers

Property

4

Shree Developers has lauched Shree Balaji Vihar 2 in Borkhedi, Indore. The project was launched in August 2022. It offers Under Construction units. The possession date of Shree Balaji Vihar 2 is Apr, 2025. The address of Shree Balaji Vihar 2 is Borkhedi.Enjoy a host of facilities at Shree Balaji Vihar 2 which includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Own a home in Shree Balaji Vihar 2 today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P-MHW-22-3627 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Shree Developers.Borkhedi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+10
Shree Balaji Vihar 2 Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Shree Balaji Vihar 2)

RR
RealMonk Realty
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹15.84 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 2.3 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 km...+ More
Rachit Agrawal
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Ravi.pbh
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 7.8 kmyaswant plaza- 4.6 km
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/12
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 8.2 kmyas...+ More
Aarti Yadav
Owner
1/33
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹28.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Aayush Verma
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Shubham Malviya
Owner
1/10
6.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Balaji Developers
1/10
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PA
Poorva Associates
1/2
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Mhow Road Per
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fountainhead International School , Mhow 453441- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWAND...+ More
OR
ORO Real Estate
1/18
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.31 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹10.86 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Kawal Wadhwa
Owner
1/23
1.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Rohit
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 1.5 k...+ More
Jayesh Vyas
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 1.6 k...+ More
SS
Shyam Sundar Mahajan
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
1/9
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Raju Chauhan
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 1.8 k...+ More
Ankit Rathore
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VD
Vasundhara Developers
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsola

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Borkhedi

Borkhedi,Indore
18 L - 34.5 L
Borkhedi,Indore
Borkhedi,Indore
Borkhedi,Indore
Borkhedi,Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Om Aangan
Residential Plots
Harsola,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himadri Ras Garden
Residential Plots
Panda,Indore
19.46 L-34.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Maa Ginni Vihar Phase 1
Property
Mhow,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Valley
Property
Gawli Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Park
Residential Plots
Mhow,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Emerald Green Phase 2
Residential Plots
Harnya Khedi,Indore
12.6 L-21.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Simran Empire
Property
Mhow,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanshri Vrindavan Dream City
Residential Plots
Harnya Khedi,Indore
14.7 L-22.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrinath Dham