Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in v n a creation anand dham 2

Sort by:
Relevance
VN
by V N A Creation

Property

4

V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 is a project by V N A Creation. V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 is a Under Construction residential project. V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 is located in Survey No. 67 And 138/1 Gram Devguradia. V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 was launched in May 2022.V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 offers a host of facilities for residents. It is a Gated Community. These amenities in V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P-IND-22-3408.V N A Creation Anand Dham 2 is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Devguradia is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Gated Community
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+3

Nearby Properties Around (V N A Creation Anand Dham 2)

FG
Falak Goyal
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D Mart...+ More
NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Swapnil Benjamin
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
Rohit Gupta
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Mrs Parmar
Owner
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
KALP DEVCON
0.3 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Vishnu Namdev
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mastermind School- 1.8 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/16
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Silver Spring

2 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L - 52.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.72 L - 71.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 76.32 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹76.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Neetu Gupta
Owner
1/30
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 2.6 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
Amit Shrivastava
Owner
1/17
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 2.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km...+ More
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/18
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Silver Spring

2 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L - 69.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 88.88 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K - ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 3386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Manoj Suravat
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mastermind School- 0.6 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Akhilesh Jaiswal
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
SS
Shree Shubh Devcon Private Limited
1/12
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Vikas Vishwakarma
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mastermind School- 0.7 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Chetan Agrawal
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel Shreemaya- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mastermind School- 0.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mastermind School- 0.6 kmNoble Hospital- 0.7 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Devguradia

Devguradia,Indore
Devguradia,Indore
26.7 L - 1.6 Cr
Devguradia,Indore
Devguradia,Indore
Devguradia,Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Param Vihar
Property
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Param Prime Hills
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sachin Decent Heights
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IBW Shivji Ram Vatika
Property
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Graphic Empire Wild Flower
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
8.55 L-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Shanti Kunj
Property
Dudhia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Param Vatika
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Mount Burg Phase III
Property
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Block No 17 Silver Leaves
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nayta Mundla,Indore
1.1 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhu Abrish Valley
Property
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Malwa Greens
Residential Plots
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalnath Singapore Residency
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
26.7 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordia Utkarsh Terrace
Property
Sanawadia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khajanchi Samaraddhi Hill View
Residential Plots