Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Hasalpur, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hasalpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hasalpur, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sata Siddhi Solitaire (1270 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L
Mhow, Indore
...Read more
SR
Sata Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Mhow

2 BHK Flat
₹25.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Hasalpur)

RD
Radhika Devcon Private Limited
1/4
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mhow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Pooja Neka
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
SL
Shubh Labh Developers
1/19
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mhow

2 BHK Villa
₹19.02 L - 19.17 L
3 BHK Villa
₹27.69 L - 33.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Kawal Wadhwa
Owner
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
SI
Sahara India Pariwar Builders
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mhow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1076 - 1567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Mr Azaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mhow for Rs. 700000
1.0 km away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kodriya for Rs. 4500000
3.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Academy ,Kodariya Mhow- 0.6 kmRed Cross Hospital Mhow- 3.8 kmNikunj Restaurant- 0.1 kmGolf View Bus Stop- 4 km
Virendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Umariya for Rs. 75000000
6.2 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Saransh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1045 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Jiyo Samarth Park, Umariya for Rs. 8300000
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hasalpur, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of DHL Elite Land Mark A Series
Property
Hasalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Peace Valley
Property
Hasalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shehnai Nisarg Valley
Property
Hasalpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanshri Shanti Van
Residential Plots
Hasalpur,Indore
6.3 L-1.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shailesh Shanti Dham
Residential Plots
Hasalpur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Singapore Mid Way
Residential Plots
Hasalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vishal Shubh City
Property
Hasalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart 80
Property
Hasalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Kabra Nagar
Property
Hasalpur,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hasalpur, Indore

Mhow
1 people rated this locality
5
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongargaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mhow Gaon
4,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gawli Palasia
1,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borkhedi
3,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodriya
2,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sutar Khedi
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santer
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft