Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Mhow Gaon, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mhow Gaon? Choose from 18+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mhow Gaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mhow Gaon, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Mhow, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Mhow Gaon, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Mhow, Indore
Shubh Labh Urbania (893 sq.ft)
₹19.02 L
Mhow, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹7 L
Mhow, Indore
...Read more
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SL
Shubh Labh Developers
1/19

3 BHK Villa in Mhow

2 BHK Villa
₹19.02 L - 19.17 L
3 BHK Villa
₹27.69 L - 33.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Mr Azaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mhow for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago