Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

3 BHK for sale in Ujjain Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ujjain Road? Housing.com offers 50+ 3 BHK Flats & 22+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 362+ New Projects, 480+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ujjain Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ujjain Road, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sky Deck (1121 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Bhawrasla, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vijay Nagar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Scheme 78, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kumedi, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹71.9 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1640 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Sukhliya, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bulandshahr, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Bulandshahr, Indore
...Read more
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
1/20
Resale
Skye Luxuria 20
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sky Deck
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Cliffton Clifton Park Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Delhi Public School IndoreNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
FS
First Solutions Aakash
1/20
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KM
Kunal Malviya
1/21
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/20
Resale
Skye Luxuria 20
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/16
Resale
Skye Luxuria 20
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Tampo Stand Bus StopClose to St Arnold's Higher Secondary School
Updated
5d ago
SR
SV REALTY
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Cliffton Clifton Park Phase 1
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Orion Crown
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
SR
ShrinathJi Realtors
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ujjain Road, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Greenview Estate
Residential Plots
Rajoda,Indore
55.99 L-83.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Green Leaf Phase 2
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Kanak Green Park II
Residential Plots
Rajoda,Indore
13.53 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibrant NM Hills
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gracelands Highway Uptown
Property
Jetpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dewas Taj Residency
Property
Jetpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Graceland Highway Avenue
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Graceland Highway Aura
Residential Plots
Solsinda,Indore
13.09 L-39.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Moonway Realities The Elegant Park
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kahna Corridor
Property
Solsinda,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ujjain Road, Indore

Jetpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dharampuri
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajoda
305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barodiya Ema
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Solsinda
3,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhan Khedi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.