0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Mhow Gaon, Indore under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹13.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDI...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹15.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shelter Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2d ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
HR
HM Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmAditi vihar city m...+ More
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/7
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/8
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹14.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundSmart Home
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/8
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹24.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/2
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
Resale
₹10.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/9
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/10
Resale
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹19.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/4
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rma Dixit
Owner
1/2
Resale
Royal Town Mhow
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2019
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmRed Cross Hospital Mhow- 0.1 kmSatyam Dhaba- 0.1 kmAditi vihar city mall include smart poi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mhow Gaon, Indore

Shanti Nagar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mhow Gaon, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in T B J Meadows Greens
Residential Plots
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gyansheela Super City Mhow
Residential Plots
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinar Lake View
Property
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Outstanding Shree City Colony
Property
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shiv Shakti Nagar Colony
Property
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dinesh Shradha Residency
Property
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nanki Vihar
Property
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajat Pride
Residential Plots
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Greenwood Park
Residential Plots
Mhow Gaon,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Town Mhow
2 BHK Villa
Mhow Gaon,Indore
50.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mhow Gaon, Indore

Mhow
1 people rated this locality
5
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year