Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 270

New Residential Projects in Higonya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Higonya? Choose from 21+ new & upcoming projects in Higonya. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Higonya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mohra California Phase I (433 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Higonya, Indore
Safal Orchid (657 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Higonya, Indore
Omaxe City (709 sq.ft)
₹35.45 L - 2.8 Cr
Omex City, Indore
Emerald Paradise Cove (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Panod, Indore
Emerald Crescent (1232 sq.ft)
₹98.56 L - 2.41 Cr
Mayakhedi, Indore
GK Greens (800 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 71.5 L
Arandia, Indore
Tirupati Shrinath Samridhi (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 65.0 L
Nipania, Indore
Omaxe Garden Homes (709 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Mayakhedi, Indore
Californea Citi (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 1.25 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
Skye Luxuria City (393 sq.ft)
₹15.71 L - 17.67 Cr
Higonya, Indore
...Read more
MI
Mohra Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya, Indore

433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SD
Safal Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya, Indore

657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
ED
Emerald Developers
1/22
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panod, Indore

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
ED
Emerald Developers
1/44
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

1232 sq.ft Plot
₹98.56 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
2383 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
2412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
2414 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
2433 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
2444 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
2472 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2501 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3011 sq.ft Plot
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
FG
Falak Goyal Realty Group
1/7
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/28
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/9
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
6d ago
SE
Skye Earth Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya, Indore

393 sq.ft Plot
₹15.71 L
471 sq.ft Plot
₹18.85 L
565 sq.ft Plot
₹22.58 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹38.41 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹43.24 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹43.83 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹44.42 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹45.61 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹47.32 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹48.58 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹72.85 L
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹79.54 L
17291 sq.ft Plot
₹6.92 Cr
26194 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 Cr
31049 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 Cr
44165 sq.ft Plot
₹17.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PI
Pearl Infrastructures
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya, Indore

97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya, Indore

363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
SD
Swarn Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya, Indore

452 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹34.36 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹51.43 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹52.43 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹55.17 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹62.5 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹72.33 L
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹81.62 L
1955 sq.ft Plot
₹82.1 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
2227 sq.ft Plot
₹93.51 L
2344 sq.ft Plot
₹98.43 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹99.17 L
2579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2629 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
5367 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
7411 sq.ft Plot
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
BI
Barod Infra Developers Private Limited
1/56
5.16 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.23 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
D
DLF
1/24
5.76 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Manglia, Indore

1260 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4002 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹86.11 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹74.92 L - 86.37 L
5 BHK Villa
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RD
Rajat Devbuild Private Limited
1/13
5.02 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Arandia, Indore

810 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
EI
Excellent Infrabuild
1/18
2.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khatri Khedi, Indore

382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/22
2.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in County Walk Township, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GB
Goyal Buildcon
1/6
5.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Higonya

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchi Lifescapes
₹84.0 L
Prime Sqare
1/2
2.21 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balya Kheda, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹22.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
GK
Gurucharan Kaur Oberoi
1/2
2.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township, Indore

412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
VR
Vishal Resorts And Hotels
1/3
2.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township, Indore

406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/17
2.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township, Indore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/5
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township, Indore

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SE
Skye Earth Developers
1/9
2.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalariya, Indore

364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AR
Agarwal Real City Private Limited
1/6
3.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/40
3.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/9
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Upadinatha, Indore

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EI
Excellent Infrabuild
1/15
3.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
DR
Dhoot Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
5.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹26.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Higonya, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Nischit Oscar Palace
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarn Safal Garden City Tulip
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
18.99 L-3.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Shanti Platinum
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye Luxuria City
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
15.71 L-17.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pearl Sapt Sarovar
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Meadows Hingoniya
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Safal Garden City 2 Lilly
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
17.89 L-12.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye City NX 1
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Safal Orchid
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohra California Phase I
Residential Plots
Higonya,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Higonya, Indore

6,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.